La Bella 850-B Elite Classical MT Guitar Strings, Full Set

La Bella 850-B Elite Classical MT Guitar Strings, Full Set

Model: 850-B UPC: 656295000531
$7.95
  • Low prices
  • Worldwide shipping
  • Knowledgeable staff
  • Satisfaction guarantee
  • Fully secure https

Details

  • Product Type: Full Set
  • Tension: Medium
  • Bass Set Material: Gold Alloy
  • Treble Set Material: Black Nylon

Description

LaBella Classical Guitar Strings

La Bella 850-B Elite Classical Medium Tension Classical Guitar Strings, Full Set
Black nylon trebles with Golden Alloy wound on nylon basses
SKU Note Material Diameter in Diameter mm Tension lbs Tension Kgs
851BEBlack Nylon.028.711216.067.3
852BBBlack Nylon.032.812812.325.6
853BGBlack Nylon.0401.01613.646.2
854DGolden Alloy.029.711215.407.0
855AGolden Alloy.034.850914.086.4
856EGolden Alloy.0411.041412.105.5
Set83.6038.0

Features

  • Model: 850-B
  • Manufactured by: La Bella
  • Condition: New
  • UPC: 656295000531

You May Also Like

  1. Home
  2. Classical Guitar Strings
  3. La Bella
  4. Elite Classical
  5. 850B Concert
  6. La Bella 850-B Elite Classical MT Guitar Strings, Full Set